Instructor: Scott Brauer
Ice Fish Room
Instructor: Craig Sleeman
Walleye Trolling Room
Instructor: Keith Eshbaugh
Walleye "Rod in Hand" Room
Instructor: Jim Drozdowski
Perch Room
Instructor: Oren Barris
Kayak Room
Instructor: Danny Colville
Trout & Salmon Tributary Room
Instructor: Scott Gauld
Bass Room
Instructor: Justin Warriner
Learn to Fish WNY Room
Instructor: Jerry Snyder
Boat & Marine Electronics Room
Instructor: Matthew Swairie
Trout & Salmon Lake Room
Instructor: Chris Finitz
Fly Fishing Room
Instructor: Chris Kempf
Foyer Area
Instructor: Colin Town
Ice Fish Room
Instructor: Zak Jobes
Walleye Trolling Room
Instructor: Mark Romanack
Walleye "Rod in Hand" Room
Instructor: Craig Sleeman
Perch Room
Instructor: James Ralston
Kayak Room
Instructor: Larry Fiori
Trout & Salmon Tributary Room
Instructor: Shaw Grigsby
Ballroom A
Instructor: Scott Rohe
Learn to Fish WNY Room
Instructor: Mark McQuown
Boat & Marine Electronics Room
Instructor: Mark Hitcome
Room: Trout & Salmon Lake
Instructor: Drew Nisbet
Room: Fly Fishing
Instructor: Mike Todd
Room: Youth Fishing
Instructor: Tim Thomas
Room: Ice Fish
Instructor: Sammy Cappelli
Room: Ballroom A
Instructor: Jim Rores
Room: Walleye "Rod in Hand"
Instructor: Sam Schrecengost
Room: Perch
Instructor: Oren Barris & James Ralston
Room: Kayak
Instructor: Rich Davila
Room: Trout & Salmon Tributary
Instructor: Shaw Grigsby & Mark Menendez
Room: Bass
Instructor: Darrell Horton
Room: Learn to Fish WNY
Instructor: Matt Yablonsky
Room: Trout & Salmon Lake
Instructor: Adam Slavinski
Room: Fly Fishing
Instructor: Alex Gauld
Room: Youth Fishing
Instructor: Frank Campbell
Room: Foyer Area
Instructor: Maron Barraclough & Elaine Supp
Room: Ice Fish
Instructor: Jim Steel
Room: Walleye Trolling
Instructor: Lance Valentine
Room: Walleye "Rod in Hand"
Instructor: Craig Sleeman
Room: Perch
Instructor: Oren Barris
Room: Kayak
Instructor: Matt Yablonsky
Room: Trout & Salmon Tributary
Instructor: Mark Menendez
Room: Ballroom B
Instructor: Jim Skoczylas
Room: Learn to Fish WNY
Instructor: Andy Bliss
Room: Boat & Marine Electronics
Instructor: Jerry Snyder
Room: Trout & Salmon Lake
Instructor: TBD
Room: Fly Fishing
Instructor: Tim Thomas
Room: Foyer Area
Instructor: Tim Thomas
Room: Ice Fish
Instructor: Lance Valentine
Room: Walleye Trolling
Instructor: Mark Romanack
Room: Walleye "Rod in Hand"
Instructor: James Ralston
Room: Kayak
Instructor: Mark Sabia
Room: Trout & Salmon Tributary
Instructor: Andrew Full
Room: Bass
Instructor: Lake Erie Fed of Fly Fishers
Room: Learn to Fish WNY
Instructor: Coast Guard Aux
Room: Boat & Marine Electronics
Instructor: Lucas Falkner
Room: Trout & Salmon Lake
Instructor: Adam Slavinski
Room: Fly Fishing